Idaho Jims

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
Browse By Category
Alternative Medicine
Anthology
Anthropology
Antiquarian
Art
Astronomy
Autobiography
Biography
Book Collecting
Business
Childrens
Christian
Christmas
Comedy
Computer
Cook Books
Documentary
Education
Environmental
Fairy Tales & Mythology

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Armageddon: The Cosmic Battle of the Ages
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers 2003 0842332340 / 9780842332347 First Printing Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
Binding is tight and pages are clean. No markings or writing noted in book. Cover is clean and corners are square. DJ is clean and whole with original price on rear. 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Assassins
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers 2000 0842329277 / 9780842329279 First Printing Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
Previous owners sticker inside front cover. Binding is tight and pages are clean. No other markings or writing noted in book. Cover is clean and corners are square. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Assassins : Assignment: Jerusalem, Target: Antichrist
Wheaton, IL Tyndale House Publishers 1999 084232920x / 9780842329200 First Edition Hard Very Good Very Good 
First Edition/First Printing. Binding is tight and pages are clean. No marking or writing noted in book. Boards are straight and corners square. DJ is clean and whole with original price. First edition with correct number line. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Desecration : Antichrist Takes the Throne
Wheaton, IL Tyndale House Publishers 2001 084233226x / 9780842332262 First Edition Hard Very Good Very Good 
First Edition/First Printing. Number 9 in the Left Behind Series. Binding is tight and pages are clean. No marking or writing noted in book. Boards are straight and corners square. DJ is clean and whole with original price. First edition with correct number line. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 LaHaye, Tim F.; Jenkins, Jerry B. Desecration: Antichrist Takes the Throne
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers 2001 084233226x / 9780842332262 First Printing Hard Cover Very Good Good 
Binding is tight and pages are clean. No markings or writing noted in book. Cover is clean and corners are square. DJ is whole with original price but has rub to edges. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 LaHaye, Tim F.; Jenkins, Jerry B. Desecration: Antichrist Takes the Throne
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers 2001 084233226x / 9780842332262 First Printing Hard Cover Very Good Good 
Binding is tight and pages are clean. No markings or writing noted in book. Cover is clean and corners are square. DJ is whole with original price but has rub to edges. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Glorious Appearing : The End of Days
Wheaton, IL Tyndale House Publishers 2004 0842332359 / 9780842332354 First Edition Hard Very Good Very Good 
First Edition/First Printing. Number 12 in the Left Behind Series. Binding is tight and pages are clean. No marking or writing noted in book. Boards are straight and corners square. DJ is clean and whole with original price. First edition with correct number line. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Nicolae : The Rise of Antichrist
Wheaton, IL Tyndale House Publishers 1997 0842329145 / 9780842329149 First Edition Hard Very Good Very Good 
First Edition/First Printing. Binding is tight and pages are clean. No marking or writing noted in book. Boards are straight and corners square. DJ is clean and whole with original price. First edition with correct number line. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Nicolae : The Rise of Antichrist (Left Behind Ser., Bk. 3)
Wheaton, IL, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers 1998 0842329242 / 9780842329248 Second Printing Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
Binding is tight and pages are clean. No marking or writing noted in book. DJ is clean with original price. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Soul Harvest : The World Takes Sides
Wheaton, IL Tyndale House Publishers 1998 0842329153 / 9780842329156 First Edition Hard Very Good Very Good 
First Edition/First Printing. Binding is tight and pages are clean. No marking or writing noted in book. Boards are straight and corners square. DJ is clean and whole with original price. First edition with correct number line. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. The Indwelling - The Beast Takes Possession
Wheaton, IL Tyndale House Publishers 2000 0842329285 / 9780842329286 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Book #7 in the Left Behind Series. No marking or writing noted in book. dj has some light shelf rub. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. The Indwelling - The Beast Takes Possession
Wheaton, IL Tyndale House Publishers 2000 0842329285 / 9780842329286 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Book #7 in the Left Behind Series. Personal sticker removed from frontpaper. No marking or writing noted in book. dj has some light shelf rub. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. The Indwelling : The Beast Takes Possession
Wheaton, IL Tyndale House Publishers 2000 0842329285 / 9780842329286 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine Fine 
Binding is tight and pages are clean. No marking or writing noted in book. DJ is whole and clean. 329 pages. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. The Indwelling: The Beast Takes Possession
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers 2000 0842329293 / 9780842329293 First Printing Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
Binding is tight and pages are clean. No markings or writing noted in book. Cover is clean and corners are square. Very slight rub to edges. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. The Remnant : On the Brink of Armageddon
Wheaton, IL Tyndale House Publishers 2002 0842332278 / 9780842332279 First Edition Hard Very Good Very Good 
First Edition/First Printing. Number 10 in the Left Behind Series. Binding is tight and pages are clean. No marking or writing noted in book. Boards are straight and corners square. DJ is clean and whole with original price. First edition with correct number line. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 LaHaye, Tim F.; Jenkins, Jerry B. The Remnant: On the Brink of Armageddon
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers 2002 0842332278 / 9780842332279 First Printing Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
Binding is tight and pages are clean. No markings or writing noted in book. Cover is clean and corners are square. DJ is clean with original price. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Tribulation Force : The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind (Left Behind Ser., Bk. 2)
Wheaton, IL, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers 1996 0842329218 / 9780842329217 Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
Binding is tight and pages are clean. No marking or writing noted in book. Cover is clean and corners square. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Anovelideabooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Aurorabookshop.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Beaglebooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Bennettbooksltd.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Bestbargainbook.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Bobsbookery.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Bookedfull.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Books213.net
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Booksinrockford.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Booksliquidation.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Booksrmagic.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Bpcbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Buybookstoday.net
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Ceressnowbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Christianbooksaustralia.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Discounttextdirect.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Downtownbooksellers.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Findbookstoread.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Genethebookpeddler.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Graydogsbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Harborbookcellar.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Johnemmettbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Kaisbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Kjcactus.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Lairdbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Lemonspredbooks.net
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Merrimonbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Moonxscapebooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Northamericanrarities.net
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Pbkpalace.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Rodannchristianbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Starrcatbooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Stealthesebooks.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Talesandtea.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Thebookmiester.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Thebookscene.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Thecornerbkshop.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Twiceisniceonline.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Valariesvolumesonline.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Vintage-books.com
Lahaye, Tim F.; Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Wfsandercombe.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | FAQ

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@IdahoJims.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com